www.ilpalio.orgwww.ilpalio.org

- LE CARICHE DEI DIRIGENTI DI CONTRADA DEL 2024 -
- a cura di Aldo Giannetti, Duccio Monciatti e Monica Guazzi -
aggiornato al 12 febbraio 2024

 AQUILA  
 Priore  Francesco Squillace
 Vicario  Gabriele Fattorini
 Provicari  Mirko Righini, Barbara Bonucci
 Capitano  Duccio Carapelli
 Tenenti  Dario Caro, Tommaso Mandriani, Pierluigi Vannini
 Barbaresco  Leonardo Bianciardi
 Vice barbaresco  Niccolò Carapelli, Guido Ferrini
 Presidente della Società  Andrea Orlandini
   
 BRUCO  
 Rettore  Stefano Donnini
 Vicario  Massimo Betti
 Provicari  Fabio Boldrini, Alessandro Benvenuti, Riccardo Rotondi
 Capitano  Federico Cappannoli
 Tenenti  Roberto Dragoni, Maurizio Nasoni, Matteo Colombi, Luca Babucci
 Barbaresco  Alessio Ladu
 Vice barbareschi  Dario Nasoni, Filippo Roncucci
 Presidente della Società  Filippo Guazzini
   
 CHIOCCIOLA  
 Priore  Marco Grandi
 Vicario  Michele Balestri
 Provicari  Sonia Corsi, Davide Martinelli, Massimo Belli
 Capitano  Alessandro Maggi
 Tenenti  Filippo Giorgi, Marco Lotti, Massimo Pianigiani
 Barbaresco  Federico Corsi
 Vice barbareschi  Giulio Alfonsi, Leonardo Traversi
 Presidente della Società  Massimo Belli
   
 CIVETTA  
 Priore  Marco Ricci
 Vicario Generale  Gian Paolo Rabazzi
 Provicari  Andrea Muratori, Giulia Pescatori, Chiara Traballesi
 Capitano  Roberto Papei
 Tenenti  Fabio Guerrini, Guido Pescatori, Andrea Picchi
 Barbaresco  Senio Donati
 Vice barbaresco  Andrea Pagliantini
 Presidente della Società  Giulia Pescatori
   
 DRAGO  
 Priore  Luigi Sani
 Vicario  Alberto Nastasi
 Provicari  Guido Mantengoli, Giovanni Molteni, Lisa Pagliantini
 Capitano  Jacopo Gotti
 Tenenti  Giovanni Giorgi, Federico Melai, Francesco Mugnaini, David Rosi
 Barbaresco  Tommaso Giuntini
 Vice Barbareschi  Riccardo Vegni
 Presidente della Società  Matteo Tiezzi
   
 GIRAFFA  
 Priore  Gianni Mazzoni
 Vicario  Annalisa Pasquini
 Provicari  Giulio Aucone, Gianpaolo Betti
 Capitano  Guido Guiggiani
 Tenenti  Giacomo Giuliani, Federico Neri, Marco Niccolucci
 Barbaresco  Bernardo Pallassini
 Vice barbareschi  Alessio Duchi, Marco Rossi Senesi, Ginevra Neri
 Presidente della Società  Angela Noferi
   
 ISTRICE  
 Priore  Emanuele Squarci
 Vicario  Simone Ceccatelli
 Provicari  Cristina Tirinnanzi, Guido Pagliantini, Andrea Masti
 Capitano  Gianluca Testa
 Tenenti  Giuseppe Briganti, Marco Parigi, Lorenzo Neri, Eugenio Giorgi
 Barbaresco  Francesco Lorenzini
 Vice Barbareschi  Francesco Bossini, Andrea Facchielli, Davide Porciatti
 Presidente della Società  Andrea Masti
   
 LEOCORNO  
 Priore  Alessandro Mariotti
 Vicario  Francesco Farnetani
 Provicari  Gianluca Prosperi, Michele Iovine, Angela Laganà
 Capitano  Marco Minucci
 Tenenti  Roberto Oddo, Andrea Simoni
 Barbaresco  Pier Paolo Madotto
 Vice barbaresco  Tommaso Mariotti
 Presidente della Società  Guido Bacci
   
 LUPA  
 Priore  Carlo Piperno
 Vicari  Gabriele Bartalucci, Giacomo Sensi
 Pro Vicario  Luca Pizzatti
 Capitano  Giulio Bruni
 Tenenti  Michele Carrabba, Alessandro Pescatori, Giacomo Vichi, Francesco Viviani
 Barbaresco  Leonardo Giorgi
 Vice barbareschi  Pier Andrea Rugi, Giulio Mattii
 Presidente della Società  Luca Pizzatti
   
 NICCHIO  
 Priore  Davide Losi
 Vicario Generale  Fabio Cosimi
 Pro Vicari  Riccardo Cini, Duccio Quercioli
 Capitano  Marco Bruni
 Tenenti  Duccio Picchi, Paolo Provvedi, Andrea Camarri, Francesco Di Bisceglie
 Barbaresco  Paolo Pianigiani
 Vice barbareschi  Giacomo Braccagni, Davide Giannini
 Presidente della Società  Marco Meini
   
 OCA  
 Governatore  Francesco Cillerai
 Vicario Generale  Francesco Silvestri
 Provicari  Jacopo Brizzi, Jacopo Frediani, Michele Lenzini, Anna Maria Beligni
 Capitano  Stefano Bernardini
 Tenenti  Maurizio Meli, Michele Rosi, Roberto Tolu, Antonio Cinotti
 Barbaresco  Bruno Giubbilei
 Vice barbareschi  Alberto Monaci, Andrea Cicogna
 Presidente della Società  Filippo Cinotti
   
 ONDA  
 Priore  Massimo Spessot
 Vicari  Guido Cavati, Roberto Lusini, Giulio Salvini, Lorenzo Baragatti
 Capitano  Alessandro Toscano
 Tenenti  Jacopo Castagnini, Guglielmo Ascheri, Mirko Gentilini
 Barbaresco  Leonardo Scelfo
 Vice barbaresco  Enrico Minelli
 Presidente della Società  Lorenzo Baragatti
   
 PANTERA  
 Priore  Paolo Vannuccini
 Vicario  Paolo Francesco Viviani
 Provicari  Stefano Bertoldi, Niccolò Sensi, Manuelita Sozzi, Francesca Talluri
 Capitano  Franco Ghelardi
 Tenenti  Massimo Borghi, Marco Guasparri, Donatello Vigni
 Barbaresco  Luca Bruni
 Vice barbareschi  Simone Pacchierotti, Federico Begani
 Presidente della Società  Filippo Papi
   
 SELVA  
 Priore  Benedetta Mocenni
 Vicario  Giacomo Brogi
 Provicari  Francesca Bartali, Giulio Valenti
 Capitano  Andrea Causarano
 Tenenti  Michele Boccini, Niccolò Brocchi, Guido Cini, Franco Tripoli
 Barbaresco  Tommaso Furielli
 Vice Barbareschi  Riccardi Memmi, Emanuele Monnecchi, Michele Seazzu
 Presidente della Società  Jacopo Rugani
   
 TARTUCA  
 Priore  Simone Ciotti
 Vicario Generale  Maurizio Stanghellini
 Vicario Ispettore  Tommaso Buzzegoli
 Vicario Procuratore  Simona Giannetti
 Vicario Coordinatore  Valentino Capitani
 Capitano  Niccolò Rugani
 Tenenti  Luigi Ciofi, Jacopo Cortecci, Luca Sprugnoli, Alessandro Sasso
 Barbaresco  Riccardo Salvini
 Vice barbaresco  Stefano Terrosi
 Presidente della Società  Valentino Capitani
   
 TORRE  
 Priore  Massimo Bianchi
 Vicario Generale  Riccardo Giustarini
 Provicari  Gianluca Bellaccini, Marco Fatucchi, Gianluca Peccatori
 Capitano  Dario Ricci
 Tenenti  Vittorio Lorenzetti, Alessandro Pini, Andrea De Falco
 Barbaresco  Simone Galgani
 Vice barbareschi  Lorenzo Negro, Massimo Resciniti
 Presidente della Società  Simone Signorini
   
 VALDIMONTONE  
 Priore  Alberto Benocci
 Vicario  Federico Tommasi
 Provicari  Lucio Viligiardi, Daniele Ciabatti, Caterina Pavolini
 Capitano  Aldo Nerozzi
 Tenenti   Luigi Farnetani, Riccardo Pieri, Alberto Carniani, Jacopo Ceccarelli
 Barbaresco  Mattia Ermini
 Vice barbareschi  Geri Tozzi, Mattia Bracci
 Presidente della Società  Lorella Bernini




LE CARICHE DEL 2023