www.ilpalio.orgwww.ilpalio.org

- LE CARICHE DEI DIRIGENTI DI CONTRADA -
- a cura di Aldo Giannetti, Duccio Monciatti e Monica Guazzi -

- LE CARICHE DEI DIRIGENTI DI CONTRADA PER IL 2023 -

 AQUILA  
 Priore  Francesco Squillace
 Vicario  Gabriele Fattorini
 Provicari  Mirko Righini, Barbara Bonucci
 Capitano  Marco Antonio Lorenzini
 Tenenti  Andrea Fontani, Duccio Carapelli, Simone Luppoli, Tommaso Mandriani
 Barbaresco  Paolo Bechi
 Vice barbaresco  Matteo Mandriani
 Presidente della Società  Andrea Orlandini
   
 BRUCO  
 Rettore  Gianni Morelli
 Vicario  Fabrizio Roncucci
 Provicari  Fabio Boldrini, Alessandro Benvenuti, Riccardo Rotondi
 Capitano  Simone Manganelli
 Tenenti  Luigi Gualtieri, Luca Vannini, Claudio Bani, Marco Bracciali
 Barbaresco  Alessio Ladu
 Vice barbareschi  Gianmaria Morreale, Filippo Roncucci
 Presidente della Società  Laura Vannini
   
 CHIOCCIOLA  
 Priore  Marco Grandi
 Vicario  Michele Balestri
 Provicari  Sonia Corsi, Davide Martinelli, Massimo Belli
 Capitano  Alessandro Maggi
 Tenenti  Filippo Giorgi, Marco Lotti, Massimo Pianigiani
 Barbaresco  Federico Corsi
 Vice barbareschi  Giulio Alfonsi, Leonardo Traversi
 Presidente della Società  Massimo Belli
   
 CIVETTA  
 Priore  Andrea Bonacci
 Vicario  Simona Martelli
 Provicari  Marco Ricci, Stefano Capannoli, Filippo Casini
 Capitano  Nicola Lorenzetti
 Tenenti  Lorenzo Depau, Alessio Fontani, Stefano Traballesi, Luca Lorenzetti
 Barbaresco  Andrea Fiorini
 Vice barbareschi  Lorenzo De Pau, Senio Donati
 Presidente della Società  Marco Ricci
   
 DRAGO  
 Priore  Luigi Sani
 Vicario  Alberto Nastasi
 Provicari  Guido Mantengoli, Giovanni Molteni, Lisa Pagliantini
 Capitano  Jacopo Gotti
 Tenenti  David Rosi, Giovanni Giorgi, Filippo Rossi, Francesco Mugnaini
 Barbaresco  Tommaso Giuntini
 Vice Barbareschi  Riccardo Vegni
 Presidente della Società  Ugo Minuti
   
 GIRAFFA  
 Priore  Edoardo Giomi f.f.
 Vicario  Edoardo Giomi
 Provicari  Marco Corsini, David Lucchesi
 Capitano  Guido Guiggiani
 Tenenti  Giacomo Giuliani, Federico Neri, Marco Niccolucci
 Barbaresco  Lapo Ramerini
 Vice barbareschi  Marco Avignone, Marco Rossi Senesi
 Presidente della Società  Marco Corsini
   
 ISTRICE  
 Priore  Emanuele Squarci
 Vicario  Simone Ceccatelli
 Provicari  Cristina Tirinnanzi, Guido Pagliantini, Andrea Masti
 Capitano  Gianluca Testa
 Tenenti  Giuseppe Briganti, Marco Parigi, Lorenzo Neri, Eugenio Giorgi
 Barbaresco  Francesco Bossini
 Vice Barbareschi  Francesco Lorenzini, Andrea Facchielli, Davide Porciatti
 Presidente della Società  Andrea Masti
   
 LEOCORNO  
 Priore  Alessandro Mariotti
 Vicario  Francesco Farnetani
 Provicari  Riccardo Locatelli, Daniele Lodi, Laura Ortensi
 Capitano  Massimo Bari
 Tenenti  Raffaele Gambini, Marco Minucci, Andrea Simoni
 Barbaresco  Paolo Lorenzoni
 Vice barbareschi  Tommaso Mariotti, Pier Paolo Madotto
 Presidente della Società  Matteo Cannoni
   
 LUPA  
 Priore  Carlo Piperno
 Vicari  Gabriele Bartalucci, Giacomo Sensi
 Pro Vicario  Luca Pizzatti
 Capitano  Giulio Bruni
 Tenenti  Michele Carrabba, Alessandro Pescatori, Giacomo Vichi, Francesco Viviani
 Barbaresco  Leonardo Giorgi
 Vice barbareschi  Pietro Falchi, Giulio Mattii
 Presidente della Società  Luca Pizzatti
   
 NICCHIO  
 Priore  Giovanni Arduini
 Vicario Generale  Marco Giovannetti
 Pro Vicari  Lorenzo Furi, Paolo Nocentini
 Capitano  Marco Bruni
 Tenenti  Duccio Picchi, Paolo Provvedi, Andrea Camarri, Francesco Di Bisceglie
 Barbaresco  Paolo Pianigiani
 Vice barbareschi  Giacomo Braccagni, Davide Giannini
 Presidente della Società  Marco Meini
   
 OCA  
 Governatore  Francesco Cillerai
 Vicario Generale  Francesco Silvestri
 Provicari  Jacopo Brizzi, Jacopo Frediani, Michele Lenzini, Anna Maria Beligni
 Capitano  Stefano Bernardini
 Tenenti  Maurizio Meli, Michele Rosi, Roberto Tolu, Antonio Cinotti
 Barbaresco  Bruno Giubbilei
 Vice barbareschi  Alberto Monaci, Andrea Cicogna
 Presidente della Società  Filippo Cinotti
   
 ONDA  
 Priore  Massimo Spessot
 Vicari  Sandro Coselschi, Roberto Lusini, Chiara Giallombardo, Giancarlo Monari
 Capitano  Alessandro Toscano
 Tenenti  Jacopo Castagnini, Luca Vigni, Mirko Gentilini
 Barbaresco  Leonardo Scelfo
 Vice barbaresco  Enrico Minelli
 Presidente della Società  Giancarlo Monari
   
 PANTERA  
 Priore  Paolo Vannuccini
 Vicario  Paolo Francesco Viviani
 Provicari  Stefano Bertoldi, Niccolò Sensi, Manuelita Sozzi, Francesca Talluri
 Capitano  Franco Ghelardi
 Tenenti  Massimo Borghi, Marco Guasparri, Donatello Vigni
 Barbaresco  Luca Bruni
 Vice barbareschi  Simone Pacchierotti, Stefano Begani
 Presidente della Società  Laura Dragoni
   
 SELVA  
 Priore  Benedetta Mocenni
 Vicario  Lorenzo Lorè
 Provicari  Francesca Bartali, Giulio Valenti
 Capitano  Alessandro Giorgi
 Tenenti  Carlo Bernardini, Mattia Ciani, Francesco Laschi, Leonardo Terzani
 Barbaresco  Niccolò Brocchi
 Vice Barbareschi  Tommaso Furielli, Luca Guerrini, Michele Seazzu
 Presidente della Società  Jacopo Rugani
   
 TARTUCA  
 Priore  Antonio Carapelli
 Vicario  Franca Anselmi
 Vicario Ispettore  Michele Nuti
 Vicario Procuratore  Elena Ceccanti
 Vicario Coordinatore  Giancarlo Vaselli
 Capitano  Niccolò Rugani
 Tenenti  Luigi Ciofi, Jacopo Cortecci, Gianluca Pocci, Alessandro Sasso
 Barbaresco  Riccardo Salvini
 Vice barbaresco  Stefano Terrosi
 Presidente della Società  Giancarlo Vaselli
   
 TORRE  
 Priore  Antonio La Marca
 Vicario  Mauro Balani
 Provicari  Sergio Rinaldi, Alessandro Mancini
 Capitano  Dario Ricci
 Tenenti  Paolo Bacconi, Vittorio Lorenzetti, Fabrizio Lusini
 Barbaresco  Massimiliano Materozzi
 Vice barbareschi  Simone Galgani, Massimo Resciniti
 Presidente della Società  Francesco Migliorini
   
 VALDIMONTONE  
 Priore  Lucia Cresti
 Vicario  Alberto Benocci
 Provicari  Giacomo Corbini, Daniele Ciabatti, Caterina Pavolini
 Capitano  Aldo Nerozzi
 Tenenti   Luigi Farnetani, Riccardo Pieri, Alberto Carniani, Jacopo Ceccarelli
 Barbaresco  Mattia Ermini
 Vice barbareschi  Geri Tozzi, Mattia Bracci
 Presidente della Società  Lorella Bernini




LE CARICHE DEL 2022