www.ilpalio.org

- LE CARICHE DEI DIRIGENTI DI CONTRADA PER L'ANNO 2018 -
- a cura di Aldo Giannetti -

 AQUILA  
 Priore  Fiamma Cardini
 Vicario  Riccardo Chiesi
 Provicari  Gabriele Fattorini, Francesco Squillace
 Capitano  Marco Antonio Lorenzini
 Tenenti  Andrea Fontani, Duccio Carapelli, Simone Luppoli
 Barbaresco  Niccolò Moretti
 Vice barbareschi  Paolo Bechi, Matteo Mandriani
 Presidente di Società  Daniele De Lucia
   
 BRUCO  
 Rettore  Gianni Morelli
 Vicario  Elisabetta Fabbri
 Provicari  Roberto Pianigiani, Luca Principi, Simone Parri
 Capitano  Simone Manganelli
 Tenenti  Luca Babucci, Marco Bracciali, Andrea Stopponi, Rocco Corsi
 Barbaresco  Filippo Cini
 Vice barbareschi  Riccardo Fontani, Alessio Ladu
 Presidente di Società  Francesco Poggiani
   
 CHIOCCIOLA  
 Priore  Maurizio Tuliani
 Vicario  Marco Grandi
 Provicari  Michele Balestri, Francesaco Cialdini, Diego Tuliani
 Capitano  Claudio Villani
 Tenenti  Andrea Galli, Marco Martelli, Simone Petricci, Duccio Villani
 Barbaresco  Duccio Giannetti
 Vice barbareschi  Federico Corsi
 Presidente di Società  Francesco Cialdini
   
 CIVETTA  
 Priore  Paolo Betti
 Vicario  Andrea Bonacci
 Provicari  Marco Ricci, Jacopo Bruttini, Patrizia Sideri
 Capitano  Nicola Lorenzetti
 Tenenti  Tommaso Berardinelli, Daniele Ricci
 Barbaresco  Andrea Fiorini
 Vice barbareschi  Lorenzo De Pau, Senio Donati
 Presidente di Società  Marco Ricci
   
 DRAGO  
 Priore  Claudio Rossi
 Vicario  Luigi Sani
 Provicari  Gabriele Bassi, Massimo Innocenti, Silvia Pippi
 Capitano  Fabio Miraldi
 Tenenti  Gian Piero Cervellera, Jacopo Gotti, Paolo Marucelli, Filippo Rossi
 Barbaresco  Emiliano Cioni
 Vice Barbareschi  Virginia Cannoni, Tommaso Giuntini
 Presidente di Società  Luca Minetti
   
 GIRAFFA  
 Priore  Bernardo Lombardini
 Vicario  Paolo Bazzani
 Provicari  Raffaele Rossi, Edoardo Giomi
 Capitano  Emanuele Tondi
 Tenenti  Marco Cinaglia, Duccio Flamini, Cesare Gazzei, Paolo Mazzoni
 Barbaresco  Marco Avignone
 Vice barbaresco  Bernardo Pallassini, Tommaso Vanni
 Presidente di Società  Giampaolo Betti
   
 ISTRICE  
 Priore  Nicoletta Fabio
 Vicario  Massimo Marchetti
 Provicari  Chiara Baldi, Matteo Sani, Andrea Zanotti
 Capitano  Andrea Franchi
 Tenenti  Stefano Laccagni, Claudio Pagliantini, Gianluca Testa
 Barbaresco  Davide Porciatti
 Vice Barbaresco  Riccardo Raffo
 Presidente di Società  Chiara Baldi
   
 LEOCORNO  
 Priore  Paolo Bartolini
 Vicario  Alessandro Mariotti
 Provicari  Riccardo Locatelli, Daniele Lodi, Laura Ortensi
 Capitano  Bruno Mazzuoli
 Tenenti  Fausto Jannaccone, Carlo Locatelli
 Barbaresco  Paolo Lorenzoni
 Vice barbaresco  Raffaele Gambini
 Presidente di Società  Matteo Cannoni
   
 LUPA  
 Priore  Luca Petrangeli
 Vicari  Marco Giannini, Giacomo Sensi
 Pro Vicario  Glauco Rosini
 Capitano  Gabriele Gragnoli
 Tenenti  Cesare Celesti, Alessandro Pescatori, Giacomo Vichi
 Barbaresco  Leonardo Giorgi
 Vice barbareschi  Massimo Bencini, Stefano Paccagnini, Pier Andrea Rugi
 Presidente di Società  Glauco Rosini
   
 NICCHIO  
 Priore  Marco Fattorini
 Vicario Generale  Duccio Giovannini
 Pro Vicari  Fabio Mattonesi, Paolo Nocentini
 Capitano  Stefano Cambiaggi
 Tenenti  Fausto Magi, Pier Paolo Pini, Gianni MArzocchi, Mirko Mazzini
 Barbaresco  Andrea Giustarini
 Vice barbaresco  Emiliano Gorelli
 Presidente di Società  Andrea Marzocchi
   
 OCA  
 Governatore  Francesco Cillerai
 Vicario Generale  Umberto Bichi
 Provicari  Massimo Lelli, Simone Mazza
 Capitano  Stefano Bernardini
 Tenenti  Maurizio Meli, Michele Rosi, Roberto Tolu
 Barbaresco  Bruno Giubbilei
 Vice barbareschi  Alberto Monaci, Pierluigi Cillerai
 Presidente di Società  Luigi Fineschi
   
 ONDA  
 Priore  Massimo Castagnini
 Vicari  Filippo Salvini, Roberto Lusini, Roberto Lusini
 Capitano  Alessandro Toscano
 Tenenti  Giancarlo Monari, Luca Vigni, Carlo Baglioni
 Barbaresco  Leonardo Scelfo
 Vice barbaresco  Enrico Minelli
 Presidente di Società  Gianni Nardi
   
 PANTERA  
 Priore  Pasquale Colella Albino
 Vicario  Andrea Bossini
 Provicari  Paolo Vannuccini, Franco Vaselli, Francesco Paolo Viviani, Duccio Mattoni
 Capitano  Claudio Frati
 Tenenti  Luca Burrini, Fabio Rossi, Andrea Chiaroni
 Barbaresco  Luca Bruni
 Vice barbaresco  Simone Pacchierotti
 Presidente di Società  Antonio Borgianni
   
 SELVA  
 Priore  Stefano Marini
 Vicario  Andrea Ferrini
 Provicari  Gilberto Seghizzi, Roberta Macucci
 Capitano  Alessandro Giorgi
 Tenenti  Leonardo Terzani Scala, Mattia Ciani, Simone Bartoli
 Barbaresco  Niccolò Brocchi
 Vice Barbaresco  Paolo Fontana
 Presidente di Società  Lorenzo Lorè
   
 TARTUCA  
 Priore  Paolo Bennati
 Vicario  Antonio Carapelli
 Provicari  Tommaso Buzzegoli, Michele Nuti, Franca Anselmi
 Capitano  Gianni Cortecci
 Tenenti  Michele Bernardoni, Luigi Ciofi, Gian Luca Pocci, Luca Sprugnoli
 Barbaresco  Riccardo Salvini
 Vice barbareschi  Matteo Anichini, Giovanni Bernardoni
 Presidente di Società  Michele Nuti
   
 TORRE  
 Priore  Pier Luigi Millozzi
 Vicario  Massimo Bianchi
 Provicari  Riccardo Giustarini, Duccio Mancini
 Capitano  Paolo Capelli
 Tenenti  Stefano Guerrini, Claudio Menotti, Dario Ricci, Alessandro Zani
 Barbaresco  Massimiliano Materozzi
 Vice barbareschi  Simone Galgani, Guido Baglioni
 Presidente di Società  Gianluca Peccatori
   
 VALDIMONTONE  
 Priore  Simone Bari
 Vicario  Alberto Carniani
 Provicari  Simone Stanghellini, Simone Gennai, Francesco Ghelardi
 Capitano  Francesco Palazzi
 Tenenti  Stefano Marchetti, Federico Bari, Samuele Feroci, Alessandro Tozzi
 Barbaresco  Duccio Cappelli
 Vice barbareschi  Geri Tozzi, Mattia Ermini
 Presidente di Società  Andrea Belleschi




LE CARICHE DEL 2017