- LE CARICHE PER IL 2014 -
- pagina a cura di Aldo Giannetti-

   
 Capitano  Marco Antonio Lorenzini
 Tenenti  Andrea Fontani, Simone Luppoli, Matteo Fusi
 Priore  Fiamma Cardini
 Vicario  Fabio Semplici
 Provicari  Riccardo Chiesi, Francesco Squillace
 Barbaresco  Niccolò Moretti
 Vice barbaresco  Paolo Bechi
 Presidente di Società  Francesco Roveti
   
   
 Capitano  Luca Turchi
 Tenenti  Carlo Becatti, Alessandro Pettorali, Massimo Falchi
 Rettore  Fabio Pacciani
 Vicario  Walter Bucciarelli
 Provicari  Francesco Tiravelli, Silvia Trapassi, Marco Betti
 Barbaresco  Simone Maffei
 Vice barbaresco  Filippo Cini
 Presidente di Società  Giovanni Finetti
   
   
 Capitano  Claudio Villani
 Tenenti  Marco Martelli, Simone Ninci, Duccio Villani
 Priore  Senio Corsi
 Vicario  Francesco Calzoni
 Provicari  Davide Martinelli, Filippo Giorgi, Marco Lotti
 Barbaresco  Duccio Giannetti
 Vice barbareschi  Jacopo Zucca, Giulio Alfonsi
 Presidente di Società  Marco Lotti
   
   
 Capitano  Francesco Ricci
 Tenenti  Eraldo Pagliantini, Fabio Guerrini, Nicola Lorenzetti, Gabriele Fiorini
 Priore  Riccardo Cerpi
 Vicario  Franco Mugnaini
 Provicari  Valentino Ceccherini, Patrizia Sideri
 Barbaresco  Andrea Fiorini
 Vice barbareschi  Paolo Rossi, Lorenzo Depau
 Presidente di Società  Stefano Traballesi
   
   
 Capitano  Fabio Miraldi
 Tenenti  Giampiero Cervellera, Paolo Marucelli, Bernardo Bandini
 Priore  Laura Bonelli
 Vicario  Walter Benocci
 Provicari  Massimo Cerretani, Luigi Sani, Alberto Nastasi
 Barbaresco  Emiliano Cioni
 Presidente di Società  Antonio Benocci
   
   
 Capitano  Maurizio Vanni
 Tenenti  Paolo Bazzani, Cesare Gazzei, Carlo Manganelli
 Priore  Laura Dinelli
 Vicario  Paolo Bindi
 Provicari  Emanuele Tondi, Bernardo Lombardini
 Barbaresco  Andrea Coccia
 Vice barbaresco  Marco Avignone
 Presidente di Società  Raffaele Rossi
   
   
 Capitano  Carlo Brocci
 Tenenti  Alessandro Giorgi, Antonio Gammicchia
 Priore  Nicoletta Fabio
 Vicario  Stefano Serafini
 Provicari  Roberto Agnesoni, Andrea Panti
 Barbaresco  Daniele Temperini
 Presidente di Società  Luca Cipriani
   
   
 Capitano  Bruno Mazzuoli
 Tenenti  Marco Andreini, Francesco Farnetani, Carlo Locatelli
 Priore  Massimo Bari
 Vicario  Alessandro Mariotti
 Provicari  Giovanni Alfonsi, Giovanni Franchi, Gianluigi Gori
 Barbaresco  Paolo Lorenzoni
 Vice barbaresco  Raffaele Gambini
 Presidente di Società  Marco Ventani
   
   
 Capitano  Guido Burrini
 Tenenti  Claudio Calderai, Cristian Brogi, Luca Pizzatti
 Priore  Andrea Viviani
 Vicari  Carlo Piperno, Gianluca Martone,
 Barbaresco  Simone Perugini
 Vice barbaresco  Gianni Ricci
 Presidente di Società  Gianmaria Marrucci
   
   
 Capitano  Stefano Cambiaggi
 Tenenti  Luigi De Mossi, Fausto Magi, Pier Paolo Pini
 Priore  Marco Fattorini
 Vicario Generale  Luca Periccioli
 Vicari  Duccio Giovannini, Giorgio Mazzi
 Barbaresco  Andrea Giustarini
 Vice barbaresco  Emiliano Gorelli
 Presidente di Società  Riccardo Cini
   
   
 Capitano  Claudio Cocchia
 Tenenti  Bernardino Vanni, Jacopo Sordi, Federico Fanetti
 Governatore  Fulvio Bruni
 Vicario  Claudio Laini
 Provicari  Mario Feri, Duccio Amandolini, Guido Frezzotti, Antonio Degortes
 Barbaresco  Filippo Favilli
 Vice barbareschi  Francesco Giunti, Pierluigi Cillerai
 Presidente di Società  Marco Carletti
   
   
 Capitano  Aldemaro Machetti
 Tenenti  Jacopo Castagnini, Guglielo Ascheri, Massimo Castellani
 Priore  Massimo Castagnini
 Vicari  Gianni Nardi, Alessandro Toscano, Massimo Spessot
 Barbaresco  Leonardo Scelfo
 Vice barbaresco  Duccio Dominici
 Presidente di Società  Pino Giallombardo
   
   
 Capitano  Marco Antichi
 Tenenti  Marco Guasparri, Filippo Soldatini, Stefano Bertoldi
 Priore  Stefano Morandini
 Vicario  Pasquale Colella Albino
 Provicari  Claudio Guasparri, Franco Vaselli, Sandra Rossi, Luisa Sampieri
 Barbaresco  Luca Bruni
 Vice barbaresco  Simone Pacchierotti
 Presidente di Società  Andrea Chiaroni
   
   
 Capitano  Gianluca Targetti
 Tenenti  Simone Bartoli, Stefano Bernini, Alessandro Bartali
 Priore  Francesco Rinaldi
 Vicario  Paolo Lorenzini
 Provicari  Francesco Marchionni, Gabriella Liccardo
 Barbaresco  Niccolò Rovai
 Vice Barbaresco  Niccolò Brocchi
 Presidente di Società  Giulio Valenti
   
   
 Capitano  Vinicio Capitani
 Tenenti  Stefano Bartalini, Marco Collini
 Priore  Simone Ciotti
 Vicario  Paolo Bennati
 Provicari  Antonio Carapelli, Maurizio Stanghellini, Michele Nuti
 Barbaresco  Riccardo Salvini
 Vice barbaresco  Matteo Anichini
 Presidente di Società  Michele Nuti
   
   
 Capitano  Paolo Capelli
 Tenenti  Antonio La Marca, Paolo Migliorini, Alessandro Zani
 Priore  Sergio Ceccuzzi
 Vicario  Marco Bianchini
 Provicari  Fabrizio Grassi, Massimo Pennino
 Barbaresco  Massimiliano Materozzi
 Vice barbareschi  Ludovico Granai, Alessandro De Romanis
 Presidente di Società  Federico Bonelli
   
   
 Capitano  Francesco Palazzi
 Tenenti  Aldo Nerozzi, Riccardo Bicchi, Riccardo Pieri
 Priore  Gian Franco Indrizzi
 Vicario  Maurizio Pasqui
 Provicari  Lorella Bernini, Alberto Carniani, Marco Pasqui
 Barbaresco  Federico Bari
 Vice barbareschi  Duccio Cappelli, Mattia Ermini
 Presidente di Società  Simone Bari




LE CARICHE DEL 2013


     per tornare alla pagina iniziale del Palio di Siena