Palio di Siena

- LE CARICHE DEI DIRIGENTI DI CONTRADA PER L'ANNO 2017 -
- a cura di Aldo Giannetti -

 AQUILA  
 Priore  Fiamma Cardini
 Vicario  Riccardo Chiesi
 Provicari  Gabriele Fattorini, Francesco Squillace
 Capitano  Marco Antonio Lorenzini
 Tenenti  Andrea Fontani, Duccio Carapelli, Matteo Fusi
 Barbaresco  Niccolò Moretti
 Vice barbareschi  Paolo Bechi, Matteo Mandriani
 Presidente di Società  Daniele De Lucia
   
 BRUCO  
 Rettore  Gianni Morelli
 Vicario  Elisabetta Fabbri
 Provicari  Roberto Pianigiani, Luca Principi, Simone Parri
 Capitano  Simone Manganelli
 Tenenti  Luca Babucci, Marco Bracciali, Andrea Stopponi, Rocco Corsi
 Barbaresco  Filippo Cini
 Vice barbareschi  Riccardo Fontani, Alessio Ladu
 Presidente di Società  Francesco Poggiani
   
 CHIOCCIOLA  
 Priore  Maurizio Tuliani
 Vicario  Marco Grandi
 Provicari  Michele Balestri, Francesaco Cialdini, Diego Tuliani
 Capitano  Claudio Villani
 Tenenti  Andrea Galli, Marco Martelli, Simone Petricci, Duccio Villani
 Barbaresco  Duccio Giannetti
 Vice barbareschi  Federico Corsi
 Presidente di Società  Francesco Cialdini
   
 CIVETTA  
 Priore  Paolo Betti
 Vicario  Andrea Bonacci
 Provicari  Marco Ricci, Luca Lorenzetti, Patrizia Sideri
 Capitano  Francesco Ricci
 Tenenti  Daniele Ricci, Fabio Guerrini, Nicola Lorenzetti, Tommaso Berardinelli
 Barbaresco  Andrea Fiorini
 Vice barbareschi  Paolo Rossi, Lorenzo De Pau
 Presidente di Società  Marco Ricci
   
 DRAGO  
 Priore  Laura Bonelli
 Vicario  Claudio Rossi
 Provicari  Massimo Cerretani, Massimo Innocenti, Paolo Tognazzi
 Capitano  Fabio Miraldi
 Tenenti  Giampiero Cervellera, Paolo Marucelli, Bernardo Bandini
 Barbaresco  Emiliano Cioni
 Vice Barbareschi  Andrea Marzi, Tommaso Giuntini, Virginia Cannoni
 Presidente di Società  Luca Minetti
   
 GIRAFFA  
 Priore  Bernardo Lombardini
 Vicario  Raffaello Ginanneschi
 Provicari  Francesco Vanni, Edoardo Giomi
 Capitano  Emanuele Tondi
 Tenenti  Marco Cinaglia, Duccio Flamini, Cesare Gazzei, Paolo Mazzoni
 Barbaresco  Marco Avignone
 Vice barbaresco  Bernardo Pallassini, Tommaso Vanni
 Presidente di Società  Raffaele Rossi
   
 ISTRICE  
 Priore  Nicoletta Fabio
 Vicario  Massimo Marchetti
 Provicari  Chiara Baldi, Matteo Sani, Andrea Zanotti
 Capitano  Andrea Franchi
 Tenenti  Stefano Laccagni, Claudio Pagliantini, Gianluca Testa
 Barbaresco  Davide Porciatti
 Vice Barbaresco  Riccardo Raffo
 Presidente di Società  Chiara Baldi
   
 LEOCORNO  
 Priore  Paolo Bartolini
 Vicario  Alessandro Mariotti
 Provicari  Giovanni Alfonsi, Giovanni Franchi, Laura Doretto
 Capitano  Bruno Mazzuoli
 Tenenti  Fausto Jannaccone, Carlo Locatelli
 Barbaresco  Paolo Lorenzoni
 Vice barbaresco  Raffaele Gambini
 Presidente di Società  Gianluca Prosperi
   
 LUPA  
 Priore  Luca Patrangeli
 Vicari  Marco Giannini, Giacomo Sensi
 Pro Vicario  Glauco Rosini
 Capitano  Gabriele Gragnoli
 Tenenti  Cesare Celesti, Marco Giannini
 Barbaresco  Leonardo Giorgi
 Vice barbareschi  Massimo Bencini, Stefano Paccagnini, Pier Andrea Rugi
 Presidente di Società  Glauco Rosini
   
 NICCHIO  
 Priore  Marco Fattorini
 Vicario Generale  Duccio Giovannini
 Pro Vicari  Fabio Mattonesi, Paolo Nocentini
 Capitano  Stefano Cambiaggi
 Tenenti  Fausto Magi, Pier Paolo Pini, Gianni MArzocchi, Mirko Mazzini
 Barbaresco  Andrea Giustarini
 Vice barbaresco  Emiliano Gorelli
 Presidente di Società  Andrea Marzocchi
   
 OCA  
 Governatore  Francesco Cillerai
 Vicario Generale  Claudio Laini
 Provicari  Marco Carletti, Stefano Mattii, Massimo Lelli, Luca Regoli
 Capitano  Stefano Bernardini
 Tenenti  Maurizio Meli, Michele Rosi, Roberto Tolu
 Barbaresco  Bruno Giubbilei
 Vice barbareschi  Alberto Monaci, Pierluigi Cillerai
 Presidente di Società  Umberto Bichi
   
 ONDA  
 Priore  Massimo Castagnini
 Vicari  Mirko Bracci, Roberto Lusini, Roberto Lusini
 Capitano  Alessandro Toscano
 Tenenti  Jacopo Castagnini, Carlo Baglioni
 Barbaresco  Leonardo Scelfo
 Vice barbaresco  Enrico Minelli
 Presidente di Società  Alessandro Betti
   
 PANTERA  
 Priore  Pasquale Colella Albino
 Vicario  Lorenzo Bicchi
 Provicari  Paolo Vannuccini, Franco Vaselli, Andrea Bossini, Luisa Sampieri
 Capitano  Marco Antichi
 Tenenti  Marco Guasparri, Andrea Chiaroni, Stefano Bertoldi
 Barbaresco  Luca Bruni
 Vice barbaresco  Simone Pacchierotti
 Presidente di Società  Antonio Borgianni
   
 SELVA  
 Priore  Stefano Marini
 Vicario  Andrea Ferrini
 Provicari  Gilberto Seghizzi, Roberta Macucci
 Capitano  Alessandro Giorgi
 Tenenti  Leonardo Terzani Scala, Mattia Ciani, Simone Bartoli
 Barbaresco  Niccolò Brocchi
 Vice Barbaresco  Paolo Fontana
 Presidente di Società  Lorenzo Lorè
   
 TARTUCA  
 Priore  Paolo Bennati
 Vicario  Antonio Carapelli
 Provicari  Tommaso Buzzegoli, Lorenzo Nuti, Luca Bandinelli
 Capitano  Gianni Cortecci
 Tenenti  Michele Bernardoni, Luigi Ciofi, Gian Luca Pocci, Luca Sprugnoli
 Barbaresco  Riccardo Salvini
 Vice barbareschi  Guido Baglioni, Simone Galgani
 Presidente di Società  Luca Bandinelli
   
 TORRE  
 Priore  Pier Luigi Millozzi
 Vicario  Massimo Bianchi
 Provicari  Riccardo Giustarini, Duccio Mancini
 Capitano  Paolo Capelli
 Tenenti  Stefano Guerrini, Claudio Menotti, Dario Ricci, Alessandro Zani
 Barbaresco  Massimiliano Materozzi
 Vice barbareschi  Simone Galgani, Guido Baglioni
 Presidente di Società  Gianluca Peccatori
   
 VALDIMONTONE  
 Priore  Simone Bari
 Vicario  Maurizio Pasqui
 Provicari  Simone Stanghellini, Alberto Carniani, Marco Pasqui
 Capitano  Francesco Palazzi
 Tenenti  Stefano Marchetti, Federico Bari, Samuele Feroci, Alessandro Tozzi
 Barbaresco  Duccio Cappelli
 Vice barbareschi  Geri Tozzi, Mattia Ermini
 Presidente di Società  Andrea Belleschi




LE CARICHE DEL 2016